Contents

Service Foundation

Links
 

Richard J. Rossi
2003 - 2004

Post 88, Massapequa


Harold Chapman, PDC
2002 - 2003

Post 18, East Islip


Lloyd Showen, PDC
2001 - 2002

Post 19, Ogdensburg


Gerald P. Rojek
2000 - 2001

Post 897, Blasdell


Max M. Ryan, PDC
1999 - 2000

Post 4, Massena


Martin R. Bugaj, PDC
1998 - 1999

Post 14, Depew


Harold "Whitey" Johnsen, PDC
1997 - 1998

Post 111, Patchogue


Robert Heyward, PDC
1996 - 1997

Post 88, Massapequa


Floyd S. Bonds, PDC
1995 - 1996

Post 5, Buffalo


Joseph W. Lipowski, PDC
1994 - 1995

Post 45, Buffalo


Joseph P. Bishop, PDC
1993 - 1994

Post 88, Massapequa


Richard Winter, PDC
1992 - 1993

Post 18, East Islip


Jeffrey Jones, PDC
1991 - 1992

Post 1420, Buffalo


Richard O. May, PDC
1990 - 1991

Post 76, Bay Shore


Wilfred Kirkey, PDC
1989 - 1990

Post 4, Massena


Berthold Speir, PDC
1988 - 1989

Post 18, East Islip


Stanley Cygan, PDC
1987 - 1988

Post 1946, North Tonawanda


Frank DeMarco, PDC
1986 - 1987

Post 18, East Islip


U.J. Seigfried, PDC
1985 - 1986

Post 26, North Tonawanda


Frank DeLucia, PDC
1984 - 1985

Post 28, Richmond Hill


"E J" Knapik, PDC
1983 - 1984

Post 21, Amsterdam


Donald F. Law, PDC
1982 - 1983

Post 38, Bronx


Charles Tasso, PDC
1981 - 1982

Post 111, Patchogue


Benjamin DeLucci, PDC
1980 - 1981

Post 40, Yonkers


Robert Bugaj, PDC
1979 - 1980

Post 14, Depew


James Kenney, PDC, PNC
1978 - 1979

Post 18, East Islip


Edward Schramm, PDC
1977 - 1978

Post 219, Boston


Arthur W. Klingel, Jr., PDC, PNC
1976 - 1977

Post 88, Massapequa


Leon Gubala, PDC
1975 - 1976

Post 45, Buffalo


Donald R. Kershow, PDC
1974 - 1975

Post 18, East Islip


Joseph Jastry, PDC
1973 - 1974

Post 219, Boston


Dennis Quinn, PDC
1972 - 1973

Post 88, Massapequa


Paul E. Ferguson, PDC
1971 - 1972

Post 1, New York


Joseph F. Pasterniak, PDC
1970 - 1971


Robert B. Gomulinski, PDC
1969 - 1970


Carl H. Schildwaster, PDC
1968 - 1969


Anthony M. Glieco, Sr., PDC
1967 - 1968


Michael J. Lombardi, PDC
1966 - 1967


John E. Regan, PDC
1965 - 1966


Edmund Baranowski, PDC
1964 - 1965

Post 21, Amsterdam


Walter P. Wickers, PDC
1964


Russsell O. Bollman, PDC
1963 - 1964

Post 39, Bronx


Wesley H. Reynolds, PDC
1962 - 1963

Post 8, Malone


Martin S. Streit, PDC
1961 - 1962

Post 1, New York


Edward Rusin, PDC
1960 - 1961

Post 26, North Tonawanda


Leonard H. Bernstein, PDC
1959 - 1960


Milton F. Lawandus, PDC
1958 - 1959


Malcolm C. Gertzen, PDC
1957 - 1958


John J. Knapik, PDC
1956 - 1957

Post 21, Amsterdam


Louis L. Hutter, PDC
1955 - 1956

Post 34, Ridgewood


John A. Lasch, Jr., PDC
1954 - 1955


Leon M. Sulkowski, PDC
1953 - 1954


A. Chalmers Mole, PDC
1952 - 1953


John M. Signer, PDC
1951 - 1952


James E. Reilly, PDC
1950 - 1951


Dudley D. Langton, PDC
1949 - 1950


Frank J. Scarane, PDC
1948 - 1949

Post 28, Richmond Hill


Harry H. Borsher, PDC
1947 - 1948


Victor D. Naples, PDC
1946 - 1947


William H. Hepp, PDC
1945 - 1946


Raymond D. O'Brien, PDC
1944 - 1945


Copyright 1998-2003 by
AMVETS Department of New York.
All rights reserved.

AMVETS Logo


Executive Office

Joseph W. Lipowski, PNC, PDC
Executive Director

Office
2900 Walden Avenue
Depew, NY 14043-2603

Mailing Address
43 Mona Court
Depew, NY 14043
(716) 684-3031 (Voice)
(716) 684-3211 (Fax)


E-mail Contacts

Statements
& Notices